Organization Calendar (Stirling Blues)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Midget Rep BB - Premlinaries
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Novice Rep BB
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear) [O-NEBB-Q3/4-02]
Atom Rep BB
2:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Peewee LL Team 1
3:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [PW-W74]
Midget LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
Bantam Rep BB
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Midget Rep BB
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [AT-W096]
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 2
Bantam LL Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
Midget LL Team 1
8:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [MD167]
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
9:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [AT-W098]
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [PW-W78]
Atom LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
Tyke LL
12:00 PM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [TK18]
Peewee LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Novice LL Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 2
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Midget LL Team 1
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 502
Henderson [MD169]
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Stirling Community Center [O-NEBB-Q3/4-04]
Peewee Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Midget Rep BB
6:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Bantam Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice LL Team 1 - Grafton Novice HL/LL (8261)
Midget Rep BB - Premlinaries
Sr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2 & Atom LL Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
12:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [TK21]
Atom LL Team 1
2:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Wellington [AT-W102]
Bantam LL Team 1 & Bantam LL Team 2
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep BB
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
9:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [AT-W104]
Novice LL Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. Clarington Toros
Haldimand Memorial Arena [2]
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 2
Atom LL Team 2
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 202
Henderson [AT-E87]
Tyke LL
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
Peewee LL Team 2
1:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Peewee LL Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Midget LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
Bantam LL Team 1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
3:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Newcastle [O-NEBB-Q3/4-07]
Atom Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Peewee Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Peewee Rep BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Rep BB - MTK Novice Invitational Tournament (18-076)
Peewee LL Team 1 - Campbellford Peewee LL (8183)
Peewee LL Team 2 - Grafton Peewee HL/LL (8262)
Midget Rep BB - Premlinaries
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL Team 1
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL Team 1
Novice Rep BB
2:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-NEBB-Q3/4-09]
Atom Rep BB
2:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Midget LL Team 1 & Bantam LL Team 2
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
goalie mentoring
Midget Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Yoga- First step Tweed 7:40
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 3
Atom LL Team 2
6:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Peewee LL Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL Team 2
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL
9:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [TK04]
Novice Rep BB
9:30 AM
vs. Mississippi Thunder Kings
Almonte & District Community Centre
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
10:00 AM
@ Gananoque Islanders BLACK
Gananoque [ATM-A04]
Atom LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Novice Rep BB
11:15 AM
vs. Pembroke Kings
Almonte & District Community Centre
Atom LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Bantam LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Novice Rep BB
1:45 PM
vs. Petawawa Patriots
Almonte & District Community Centre
Novice LL Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
3:30 PM
vs. Stittsville Rams
Almonte & District Community Centre
Novice Rep BB
4:30 PM
vs. Petawawa Patriots
Almonte & District Community Centre [Finals]
Peewee Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Rep BB
6:00 PM
@ Newcastle
Atom Rep BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom Rep BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 9:27 AM