Organization Calendar (Stirling Blues)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Midget Rep BB - Premlinaries
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Novice Rep BB
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Atom Rep BB
2:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Peewee LL Team 1
3:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [PW-W74]
Midget LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
Bantam Rep BB
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Midget Rep BB
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [AT-W096]
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
6:30 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 2
Bantam LL Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
Midget LL Team 1
8:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [MD167]
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
9:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [AT-W098]
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [PW-W78]
Atom LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
Tyke LL
12:00 PM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [TK18]
Peewee LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Novice LL Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 2
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Midget LL Team 1
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 502
Henderson [MD169]
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Newcastle Stars
Peewee Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Bantam Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Midget Rep BB
6:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice LL Team 1 - Grafton Novice HL/LL (8261)
Midget Rep BB - Premlinaries
Sr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2 & Atom LL Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
12:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [TK21]
Atom LL Team 1
2:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Wellington [AT-W102]
Bantam LL Team 1 & Bantam LL Team 2
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep BB
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
9:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [AT-W104]
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 2
Atom LL Team 2
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 202
Henderson [AT-E87]
Tyke LL
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
Peewee LL Team 2
1:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Peewee LL Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Midget LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
Bantam LL Team 1
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
3:00 PM
@ Newcastle Stars
Atom Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Peewee Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Midget Rep BB
6:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Rep BB - MTK Novice Invitational Tournament
Peewee LL Team 1 - Campbellford Peewee LL (8183)
Peewee LL Team 2 - Grafton Peewee HL/LL (8262)
Midget Rep BB - Premlinaries
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL Team 1
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL Team 1
Novice Rep BB
2:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Atom Rep BB
2:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Midget LL Team 1 & Bantam LL Team 2
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep BB
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Midget Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL
9:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [TK04]
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 8:38 PM