Organization Calendar (Stirling Blues)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [NOV16]
Peewee LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
Bantam LL Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Atom LL Team 1
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 202
Henderson [ATM-A27]
Peewee LL Team 1
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
4:10 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [EOMHL-BT-A5]
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Peewee LL Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 301
Henderson [PW-B12]
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget LL Team 1
6:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Frontenac [MD-B16]
Novice Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Stirling Community Center [O-NEBB-Q3/4-16]
Atom LL Team 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
10:30 AM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
PECC [NOV19]
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
Atom LL Team 1
11:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Frontenac [ATM-A29]
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Peewee LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
Bantam LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Midget LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Stirling Community Center [O-NEBB-Q3/4-27]
Peewee Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Bantam LL Team 1
7:15 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Frontenac [BT-B03]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Sr. Tyke - PEC Tyke Jamboree
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Bantam LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
Novice Rep BB
12:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-NEBB-Q3/4-28]
Peewee LL Team 1
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
Atom LL Team 1
3:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [ATM-A35]
Atom LL Team 3
4:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
PECC [ATM-A36]
Atom Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Bantam Rep BB
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [EOMHL-BT-A1]
Peewee Rep BB
6:45 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Wellington [EOMHL-PW-A02]
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
9:00 AM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [AT - B Final]
Midget LL Team 1
9:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Novice LL Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Peewee LL Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars
Peewee LL Team 2
11:10 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
Novice Rep BB
1:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-NEBB/B-S2-2]
Atom LL Team 2
1:45 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Sr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Atom LL Team 1
4:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Novice LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
goalie mentoring
Atom LL Team 3
6:30 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 2
Peewee LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL Team 2
Bantam LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Team 2
Midget LL Team 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 1:03 PM