Organization Calendar (Stirling Blues)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 03, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LL Team 3
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Atom LL Team 2
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 201
Henderson [ATM-B07]
Midget LL Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 2
1:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [BT-B02]
Peewee LL Team 2
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
6:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 2
Bantam LL Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Team 1
8:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 502
Henderson [MD-B06]
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL
8:30 AM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [TK25]
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Gananoque Islanders WHITE
Gananoque [BT-B05]
Novice LL Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 2
Bantam LL Team 2
10:30 AM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
PECC [BT-B06]
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Midget LL Team 1
11:45 AM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [MD-B07]
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
Peewee LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 301
Atom Rep BB
3:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [EOMHL - AT-B2]
Peewee Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Bantam Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Bantam LL Team 1 - Campbellford Bantam LL (8185)
Sr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Peewee LL Team 2
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 2
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
Peewee LL Team 1
12:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres 2
Stone Mills [PW-B04]
Midget LL Team 1
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
Novice Rep BB
3:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
PECC [O-NEBB-Q3/4-19]
Bantam LL Team 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Dryland 7:40pm-8:25pm- 1st Step- Tweed
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL Team 2
Atom LL Team 1
6:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [ATM-A22]
Peewee LL Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Atom Rep BB
7:30 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3
Frontenac [ATM-B16]
Atom LL Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 302
Henderson [PW-B15]
Tyke LL
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Midget LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Peewee Rep BB
2:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [EOMHL-PW-A06]
Atom LL Team 3
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Stirling Community Center [O-NEBB-Q3/4-22]
Atom Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
Peewee LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [NOV16]
Bantam LL Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Atom LL Team 1
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 202
Henderson [ATM-A27]
Peewee LL Team 1
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
4:10 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [EOMHL-BT-A5]
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Peewee LL Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 301
Henderson [PW-B12]
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget LL Team 1
6:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Frontenac [MD-B16]
Novice Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Stirling Community Center [O-NEBB-Q3/4-16]
Atom LL Team 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
10:30 AM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
PECC [NOV19]
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
Atom LL Team 1
11:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Frontenac [ATM-A29]
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Peewee LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
Bantam LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Midget LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Stirling Community Center [O-NEBB-Q3/4-27]
Peewee Rep BB
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Bantam LL Team 1
7:15 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Frontenac [BT-B03]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 9:18 AM