Record Details, Peewee Rep BB, 2016-2017 (Stirling Blues)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11100168910901491021190211719
Playoff413091131205672501417
Overall1511317720131021541628215213136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves110041110030220071
Campbellford Colts110020000000110020
Douro Dukes1100921100632200155
Ennismore Eagles11001011100522200153
Frontenac Flyers000000110010110010
Gananoque Islanders110030110051220081
Loyalist Jets1100301100902200120
Napanee Stars32101543210846420238
Norwood Hornets11001321100912200223
Otonabee Wolves11001101100502200160
Prince Edward County Kings3021492011355032714
Tweed Hawks110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110030110030
Douro000000110063110063
Ennismore000000110052110052
Frontenac000000110010110010
Gananoque000000110051110051
Henderson000000110090110090
Norwood Arena000000110091110091
Otonabee (Keene)000000110050110050
Stirling Community Center15113177200000001511317720
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000321084321084
Wellington000000201135201135
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 2:31 PM