Record Details, Novice BB Rep, 2014-2015 (Stirling Blues)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Playoff87103710953129191712416629
Overall87103710953129191712416629
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore Eagles1100501100522200102
Gananoque Islanders110070110021220091
Lindsay Muskies33001023210956510197
Midland Centennials1010052020263030211
Port Hope Phantoms1100911100602200151
Prince Edward County Kings1100621001552101117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AStirling Community Center8710371000000087103710
Ennismore000000110052110052
Gananoque000000110021110021
Jack Burger000000110060110060
Lindsay Rec (1)000000321095321095
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000202026202026
Wellington000000100155100155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 12:55 AM