Record Details, Peewee LL Team 1 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8080848918014371711602285
Overall8080848918014371711602285
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1000000101004101004
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2101017000000101017
Gananoque Islanders RED000000101014101014
Loyalist Jets 301101003000000101003
Loyalist Jets 302000000101025101025
Napanee Stars 1101013101015202028
Napanee Stars 21010291010372020516
Napanee Stars 3101014101013202027
Prince Edward County Kings 1101015101023202038
Prince Edward County Kings 21010191010052020114
Stone Mills Sabres 1101018000000101018
Stone Mills Sabres 2000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac000000101004101004
Gananoque000000101014101014
Henderson000000101025101025
PECC000000101023101023
Stirling Community Center80808480000008080848
Stone Mills000000110041110041
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000030305153030515
Wellington000000101005101005
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 9:00 PM