Record Details, Peewee LL Team 1 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season909095011290195020218028100
Playoff3021593021101360421522
Overall1201111459142111296326222243122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs10101210102112020313
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1000000101004101004
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2101017000000101017
Gananoque Islanders RED000000101014101014
Loyalist Jets 301101003101035202038
Loyalist Jets 3021010361010252020511
Napanee Stars 1101013101015202028
Napanee Stars 220113101010373021617
Napanee Stars 3101014201135302149
Peewee LL Team 2101012110032211044
Prince Edward County Kings 1101015101023202038
Prince Edward County Kings 21010191010052020114
Stone Mills Sabres 1101018000000101018
Stone Mills Sabres 2000000211097211097
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000010102111010211
Frontenac000000101004101004
Gananoque000000101014101014
Henderson00000020205102020510
PECC000000101023101023
Stirling Community Center12011114591100321311111761
Stone Mills000000211097211097
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000040317174031717
Wellington000000101005101005
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 9:51 AM