Record Details, Peewee Rep BB (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season116505640114524445221010210085
Playoff000000101024101024
Overall116505640124624649231011210289
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets1100901001552101145
Brighton Braves1100541100752200129
Campbellford Colts110082000000110082
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000100144100144
Douro Dukes1010461010352020711
Douro Dukes AE1100611100612200122
Frontenac Flyers101021010105112020721
Gananoque Islanders1010451100632110108
Loyalist Jets000000101012101012
Napanee Stars1010252020273030412
Napanee Stars AE000000101025101025
Norwood Hornets101034000000101034
Prince Edward County Kings110051000000110051
Tweed Hawks1100821100512200133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110075110075
Douro000000211096211096
Frontenac00000010105111010511
Gananoque000000110063110063
Henderson000000101012101012
Marmora Arena000000100144100144
North Hastings CC000000100155100155
Stirling Community Center116505640000000116505640
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000202028202028
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101024101024
Tweed000000110051110051
Team Pages
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 9:03 PM