Record Details, Peewee Rep BB (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season116505640114524445221010210085
Playoff31205114130102272501533
Overall1477061511558254672912152115118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets1100901001552101145
Brighton Braves1100541100752200129
Campbellford Colts110082000000110082
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000100144100144
Douro Dukes1010461010352020711
Douro Dukes AE1100611100612200122
Frontenac Flyers101021010105112020721
Gananoque Islanders101045211091131201316
Loyalist Jets110043101012211055
Napanee Stars20203930303145050623
Napanee Stars AE000000101025101025
Norwood Hornets202038000000202038
Prince Edward County Kings110051110043220094
Tweed Hawks1100821100512200133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000110075110075
Douro000000211096211096
Frontenac00000010105111010511
Gananoque00000021109112110911
Henderson000000101012101012
Marmora Arena000000100144100144
North Hastings CC000000100155100155
Stirling Community Center147706151000000147706151
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000030303153030315
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101024101024
Tweed000000110051110051
Wellington000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 2:01 PM