Team Calendar, Atom LL Team 1, 2018-2019 (Stirling Blues)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Sep 02, 2018-Mar 30, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08
Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
new-skills program
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 2
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 2
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
new-skills program
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
new-skills program
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 2
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 3
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
new-skills program
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
new-skills program
12:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 2
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice with Novice LL Team 1
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
new-skills program
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
new-skills program
12:00 PM
@ Atom LL Team 3
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 1
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
rep goalie clinic
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
new-skills program
11:00 AM
@ Gananoque Islanders RED
Gananoque [AT-E10]
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
rep goalie clinic
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
local league goalie clinic
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
rep goalie clinic
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
11:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Frontenac [AT-E35]
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
new-skills program
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
7:30 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice with Novice LL Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
skills-older age group
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 3
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 2
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Highway of Heroes (8676)
11:00 AM
@ Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 201
Henderson [AT-E70]
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL Team 2
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [AT-E75]
1:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 3
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
Wellington [AT-W102]
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
9:00 AM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [AT-W104]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
11:00 AM
@ Atom LL Team 2
All Teams
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
goalie mentoring
6:30 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 3
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
6:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [ATM-A22]
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 202
Henderson [ATM-A27]
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
11:00 AM
@ Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
Frontenac [ATM-A29]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
3:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 1
PECC [ATM-A35]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
4:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
1:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 2
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
OMHA Hockey Festival - Froster Active Kids (8699)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 3:30 AM