Record Details, Atom LL Team 1 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12732562711722473223145410359
Playoff412113124130121582512527
Overall168536939158525947311610512886
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Team 2110052110032220084
Atom LL Team 32020571010143030611
Deseronto Bulldogs110052110021220073
Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3110061000000110061
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1101034000000101034
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2000000210131210131
Gananoque Islanders BLACK202049000000202049
Gananoque Islanders RED00000011001071100107
Loyalist Jets 201000000101045101045
Loyalist Jets 202110064101025211089
Napanee Stars 111009111001002200191
Napanee Stars 222001121100533300165
Napanee Stars 31100911001552101146
Prince Edward County Kings 1100111101012201123
Prince Edward County Kings 2200255110043310298
Stone Mills Sabres000000211099211099
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110021110021
Frontenac000000210131210131
Gananoque00000011001071100107
Henderson00000020206102020610
PECC000000101012101012
Stirling Community Center168536939211046189637345
Stone Mills000000211099211099
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000032012083201208
Wellington000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 12:21 PM