Record Details, Atom LL Team 1 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12732562711722473223145410359
Playoff3111118202081251311920
Overall15843673513742554428158512279
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Team 2110052110032220084
Atom LL Team 32020571010143030611
Deseronto Bulldogs110052110021220073
Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3110061000000110061
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1101034000000101034
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2000000100100100100
Gananoque Islanders BLACK101025000000101025
Gananoque Islanders RED00000011001071100107
Loyalist Jets 201000000101045101045
Loyalist Jets 202110064101025211089
Napanee Stars 111009111001002200191
Napanee Stars 222001121100533300165
Napanee Stars 31100911001552101146
Prince Edward County Kings 1100111000000100111
Prince Edward County Kings 2200255110043310298
Stone Mills Sabres000000211099211099
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110021110021
Frontenac000000100100100100
Gananoque00000011001071100107
Henderson00000020206102020610
Stirling Community Center158436735211046179537141
Stone Mills000000211099211099
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000032012083201208
Wellington000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 12:25 AM