Record Details, Atom LL Team 2 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1248031351257048502491507985
Playoff43101813321091075202723
Overall1679049481578057603114170106108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Team 1101023101025202048
Atom LL Team 3101002101014202016
Deseronto Bulldogs2200621100823300144
Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3000000220083220083
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1101024110052211076
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2101023000000101023
Gananoque Islanders BLACK000000101024101024
Gananoque Islanders RED21109100000002110910
Loyalist Jets 201110063101036211099
Loyalist Jets 202000000101039101039
Napanee Stars 122001331100723300205
Napanee Stars 21010471010472020814
Napanee Stars 31100322200953300127
Prince Edward County Kings 1101012101035202047
Prince Edward County Kings 21010051010262020211
Stone Mills Sabres101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110082110082
Frontenac00000033001353300135
Gananoque000000101024101024
Henderson00000020206152020615
PECC00000020205112020511
Stirling Community Center1679049482020391871105257
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000021101192110119
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000220095220095
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 12:48 PM