Record Details, Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC, U15 (Bantam), 2019-2020 (Stirling Blues)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1248034441247135422481516986
Playoff20111011440013564112316
Overall144914455168714847301216292102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids211066110030321096
Deseronto Bulldogs101014110043211057
Frontenac Flyers 1101025211022312047
Frontenac Flyers 22011111221103241211414
Gananoque Islanders BLACK110054101014211068
Gananoque Islanders RED101013101006202019
Loyalist Jets101023110032211055
Napanee Stars 1101014101014202028
Napanee Stars 21010151010582020613
Prince Edward County Kings 1101034100155201189
Prince Edward County Kings 211007321106732101310
Stone Mills Sabres11004222001543300196
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AStirling Community Center144914455110030155914755
Deseronto000000110043110043
Frontenac000000422054422054
Gananoque00000020201102020110
Henderson000000110032110032
Lehigh Arena000000100155100155
PECC000000211067211067
Stone Mills00000022001542200154
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000020206122020612
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 2:00 AM