Schedule & Results, Milk Up! (9355), 2019-2020 (Stirling Blues)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Meeting Minutes
Forms
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaching Application - 2024/25 Season
Coach information and job description
Volunteer Letter
Online Application Form (Preferred Method)
Printable Coach Application Form
2022/23 Bench Staff Qualifications
Program/Coach Evaluation
Links
Safe Sport Page
Milk Up! (9355) Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Milk Up! (9355)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Midget
Bantam
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Dec 06, 2019
8 games
Dec 07, 2019
18 games
Dec 07, 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Bantam
Pool B
Bantam
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
W
@ Kawartha Coyotes
GM#10
Marmora District Community
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Midget
Pool A
Midget
Cornwall Colts
@ Stirling Blues
W
GM#9
Stirling & District Recreation
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Bantam
Pool A
Bantam
Lindsay Muskies
W
@ Stirling Blues
GM#11
Marmora District Community
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Midget
Pool B
Midget
Campbellford Colts
@ Prince Edward County Kings
W
GM#12
Stirling & District Recreation
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Bantam
Pool B
Bantam
Tweed Hawks
W
@ Cornwall Colts
GM#14
Marmora District Community
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Midget
Pool B
Midget
Douro Dukes
@ Kanata Blazers
W
GM#13
Stirling & District Recreation
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Bantam
Pool A
Bantam
Douro Dukes
W
@ Essa Eagles
GM#16
Marmora District Community
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Midget
Pool A
Midget
Tweed Hawks
W
@ Millbrook Stars
GM#15
Stirling & District Recreation
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Bantam
Pool B
Bantam
Cornwall Colts
W
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
GM#18
Marmora District Community
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Midget
Pool B
Midget
Prince Edward County Kings
W
@ Kanata Blazers
GM#17
Stirling & District Recreation
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Bantam
Pool A
Bantam
Essa Eagles
@ Stirling Blues
W
GM#20
Marmora District Community
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Midget
Pool A
Midget
Cornwall Colts
@ Tweed Hawks
W
GM#19
Stirling & District Recreation
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Bantam
Pool B
Bantam
Kawartha Coyotes
@ Tweed Hawks
W
GM#22
Marmora District Community
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Midget
Pool B
Midget
Campbellford Colts
W
@ Douro Dukes
GM#21
Stirling & District Recreation
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Bantam
Pool A
Bantam
Lindsay Muskies
@ Douro Dukes
W
GM#24
Marmora District Community
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Midget
Pool A
Midget
Millbrook Stars
@ Stirling Blues
W
GM#23
Stirling & District Recreation
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Bantam
Championship - first pool A vs first pool B
Bantam
W
@
GM#25
Stirling & District Recreation
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Midget
Championship - first pool A vs first pool B
Midget
W
@
GM#26
Stirling & District Recreation
3-1