Stirling Community Center, Venues (Stirling Blues)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1
W (5-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W045]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
W (6-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[AT-W046]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 3
W (4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 202
[AT-W047]
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1
L (0-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV25]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1
L (0-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[BT-W30]
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
L (1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD047]
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[PW047]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
dryland-1st step-tweed
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
W (13-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[No-010]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1
(5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 2
[AT-W002]
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1
T (1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[AT-W051]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[AT-W052]
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 1
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 301
[PW-W37]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1
W (9-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[AT-W065]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[BT-W32]
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
L (2-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
[AT-103]
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD053]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2 & Atom LL Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 1 & Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1
(3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Team 2
[BT-W34]
2018-2019
Midget LL Team 1
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 502
[MD087]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
L (3-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT-084]
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW083]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
dryland-1st step-tweed
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[BT-088]
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1
L (1-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[NOV33]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 3
W (7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[AT-W057]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[TK06]
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[AT-118]
2018-2019
Midget LL Team 1
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[MD098]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
02030405060708
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1
L (1-5)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV07]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
W (2-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[AT-W059]
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 1
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[PW-W42]
2018-2019
Midget LL Team 1
L (1-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[MD104]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BT-W61]
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
skills-older age group
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[PW109]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
dryland-1st step-tweed
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT-126]
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 1
L (1-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW-W48]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[AT-W066]
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL
2:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[TK09]
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
W (7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[No-071]
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
L (0-11)
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[AT-130]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[PW116]
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[MD068]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 1 & Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1 & Bantam LL Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Team 1
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD070]
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[BT-135]
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
dryland-1st step-tweed
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT-110]
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD072]
2018-2019
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1
L (0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV41]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 3
W (4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[AT-W073]
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 2
W (2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[PW-W53]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 2
L (4-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[BT-W45]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
L (2-10)
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[PW128]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT-116]
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[MD079]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 3
W (4-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
[AT-W075]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
W (6-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[AT-W076]
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 2
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW-W54]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BT-W48]
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
L (0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT-146]
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Yoga- First Step fitness- Tweed
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT-148]
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1
T (3-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[AT-W081]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
goalie mentoring
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 1
L (2-9)
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[PW-W58]
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 2
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW-W59]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BT-W50]
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[AT-154]
2018-2019
Midget LL Team 1
L (0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[MD134]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
W (3-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[AT-W083]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 3
(4-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL Team 1
[AT-W007]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 2
W (3-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2
[BT-W51]
2018-2019
Midget LL Team 1
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[MD139]
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
W (6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[No-089]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW150]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD089]
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1
L (2-9)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[NOV50]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 3
W (5-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[AT-W087]
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 2
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers Orange 1
[PW-W65]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 2
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BT-W55]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[PW155]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
goalie mentoring
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1 & Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Team 1
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
W (7-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[No-096]
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland- First step- Tweed
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
W (7-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT-138]
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
W (7-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[MD029]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- First step- Tweed
2018-2019
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL Team 1
L (4-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[NOV54]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 2
L (4-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[AT-W094]
2018-2019
Atom LL Team 1
(2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 3
[AT-W003]
2018-2019
Midget LL Team 1
L (0-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 501
[MD161]
2018-2019
Tyke LL
3:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[TK17]
2018-2019
Novice Rep BB
W (9-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-01]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stirling Community Center
400 Front Street West , Stirling, On  K0K3E0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    276 - 321 - 70
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 2:29 PM