Stirling Community Center, Venues (Stirling Blues)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Initiation Program - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pre-school - Timbits & Minor Novice - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV43]
AtoMc LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[ATM106]
Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - Goalie Clinic - Kira Hurley
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
8:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[MD101]
AtoMc LL Team 3 & Novice LL Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL Team 1 & Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills & Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-school - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV48]
AtoMc LL Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active Kids
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[PW090]
Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MID128]
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
4:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[AT113]
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
5:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[PW082]
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT065]
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Pre-school - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
AtoMc LL Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[ATM115]
Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW093]
Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BTM104]
Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers
2:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[MID133]
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
3:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[NOV032]
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
4:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[MD103]
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
5:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
8:30 AM
vs. Cornwall Colts
[9]
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
4:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
[23]
08091011121314
Initiation Program - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice - Timbits & Novice LL Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL Team 3
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[ATM120]
Peewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active Kids
11:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW104]
Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[BTM114]
Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers
2:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[MID144]
Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
6:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[NOV009]
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
REP - Goalie Clinic - Kira Hurley
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL Goalie Clinic - Kira Hurley
Peewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active Kids & Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Pre-school - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
AtoMc LL Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[ATM125]
Peewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active Kids
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
[PW110]
Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW112]
Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[BTM116]
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
2:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MID152]
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[AT140]
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
5:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[PW099]
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
7:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT078]
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
8:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[MD126]
15161718192021
Pre-school - Timbits & Minor Novice - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
AtoMc LL Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[ATM129]
Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
11:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 1
[PW117]
Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
[BTM118]
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills
2:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[MID155]
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
3:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT145]
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[PW103]
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & AtoMc LL Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL Team 2 & Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills & Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-school - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
AtoMc LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[ATM134]
AtoMc LL Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 3
[ATM136]
Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BTM124]
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 3
[MID159]
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
[AT152]
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[BT086]
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD146]
22232425262728
Initiation Program - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pre-school - Timbits & Minor Novice - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
AtoMc LL Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV050]
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[BT090]
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1 & AtoMc LL Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active Kids & AtoMc LL Team 3
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC & Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-school - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
AtoMc LL Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
AtoMc LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. AtoMc LL Team 1
[ATM142]
Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
1:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[PW131]
Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2
[BTM131]
Novice Rep BB - Amer Sports
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[NOV054]
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms
4:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT163]
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
5:30 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[MD154]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Pre-school - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
AtoMc LL Team 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
AtoMc LL Team 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies
4:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[MD158]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
AtoMc LL Team 2
5:30 PM
vs. AtoMc LL Team 3
[ATM156]
Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids
[BTM139]
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers
[MID174]
Pre-school - Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program - Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice - Timbits
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[NOV71]
AtoMc LL Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. AtoMc LL Team 1
[ATM161]
Peewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active Kids
1:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL Team 2 - Tasmont Plumbing
[PW146]
Bantam LL Team 1 - Martino HVAC
2:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 1
[BTM141]
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[MID178]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stirling Community Center
400 Front Street West , Stirling, On  K0K3E0
  • Current Season

    29 - 35 - 11
  • All-Time

    305 - 356 - 81
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 2:45 AM