Calendar (Stirling Blues)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
U6/7 - {2015/2016} Initiation Program
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U8 & U9 LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL - Team 2
10:30 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
U9 BB
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U9HI#11]
U11 LL - Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. U11 LL - Team 1
U18 LL - Team 2
1:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
U15 LL- Team 2
4:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
PECC [U15#104]
U11 BB
4:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [U11#031]
U13 BB
4:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [U13#119]
U13 LL - Team 2
5:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders LL1
Gananoque [U13#023]
U18 LL - Team 1
8:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders LL2 Black
Gananoque [U18#085]
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL - Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL - Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 301
U11 LL - Team 2 & U11 LL - Team 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL - Team 1
7:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers LL1
Frontenac [U15#017]
U15 LL- Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
U13 LL - Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL - Team 1
8:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [U18#075]
U18 LL - Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL2
U5 - (2017) Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6/7 - {2015/2016} Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 & U9 LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL - Team 1
11:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars LL2
U11 LL - Team 2
11:30 AM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
U11 LL - Team 3
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets LL 201
Henderson [U11#033]
U13 LL - Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
U15 LL - Team 1
2:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
U15 LL- Team 2
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets LL 401
Henderson [U15#031]
U13 BB
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
U15 BB
6:45 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U11 LL - Team 3
10:30 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
U11 LL - Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. U11 LL - Team 2
U11 BB
12:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [U11#121]
U18 LL - Team 1
1:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
U13 LL - Team 2
4:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings LL1
PECC [U13#034]
U15 BB
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
U18 BB
5:30 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL- Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL - Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
U11 LL - Team 3 & U11 LL - Team 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL - Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 402
U15 LL- Team 2
7:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres LL1
Stone Mills [U15#095]
U13 LL - Team 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [U18#024]
U18 LL - Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. U18 LL - Team 2
U5 - (2017) Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6/7 - {2015/2016} Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 3
11:30 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
U13 LL - Team 1
1:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers LL2
Frontenac [U13#037]
U9 LL
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
U15 LL - Team 1
1:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL1
U9 BB
1:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [U9HI#19]
U11 LL - Team 1
2:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL3
U11 BB
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
U18 LL - Team 2
6:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings LL2
Lehigh Arena [U18#045]
U18 BB
6:45 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
U18 LL - Team 1
7:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL2
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U11 LL - Team 3
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars LL3
U11 LL - Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
U11 LL - Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
U11 BB
1:15 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [U11#051]
U18 LL - Team 2
1:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
U9 BB
3:15 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
U9 LL
4:45 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL2
U13 LL - Team 2
5:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings LL3
PECC [U13#044]
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL - Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL - Team 1 & U18 LL - Team 2
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL - Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
U11 LL - Team 1 & U11 LL - Team 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL- Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 402
U15 LL - Team 1
7:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers LL2
Frontenac [U15#029]
U15 BB
7:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [U15#26]
U13 LL - Team 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U5 - (2017) Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6/7 - {2015/2016} Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U8 & U9 LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL - Team 1
11:30 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
U11 LL - Team 2
1:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders LL2 White
Gananoque [U11#055]
U13 LL - Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
U15 LL- Team 2
2:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers LL1
Frontenac [U15#020]
U11 LL - Team 3
2:15 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings LL1
Lehigh Arena [U11#057]
U13 LL - Team 2
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets LL 302
Henderson [U13#050]
U9 BB
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
U15 BB
6:45 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
U18 LL - Team 1
7:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL1
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 6:29 AM