Organization Calendar (Stirling Blues)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom LL Team 2
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM
@ Gananoque Islanders BLACK
Gananoque [B-AT120]
Peewee LL Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Novice LL Team 1
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 102
Henderson [B-N004]
Novice Rep BB
2:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [O-NE-BB-Q3-06]
Bantam LL Team 2
3:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Peewee Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Bantam LL Team 1
5:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Bantam Rep BB
5:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:30 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [A-PW1]
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 2
7:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
PECC [A-PW09]
Midget Rep BB
8:00 PM
@ Baltimore Ice Dogs
Novice LL Team 2
6:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
PECC [A-NO04]
Peewee Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep BB
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 1
Bantam LL Team 2
7:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [B-BT25]
Atom Rep BB
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Peewee Rep BB
7:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 102
Tyke LL
11:30 AM
@ Napanee Stars 1
Atom LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
Bantam LL Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
Peewee LL Team 1
2:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2 Red
Atom LL Team 1
2:15 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
Frontenac [B-AT126]
Atom Rep BB
2:45 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [B-AT06]
Bantam LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
Peewee LL Team 2
3:15 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal
Frontenac [A-PW19]
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [BT-A1]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 1
9:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Novice LL Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Novice LL Team 1
12:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [B-N010]
Novice Rep BB
1:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [O-NE-BB-Q3-18]
Bantam LL Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Atom LL Team 1
4:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
PECC [B-AT128]
Bantam LL Team 2
7:30 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow
Frontenac [B-BT28]
Atom Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Sr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Timbits
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 10:31 AM