Schedule & Results (Stirling Blues)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20187:30 PMMidget Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
Sep 15 20184:30 PMBantam Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsWellington Community Center
Sep 15 20186:00 PMMidget Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsWellington Community Center
Sep 16 20184:00 PMBantam Rep BBCampbellford ColtsStirling Community Center
Sep 16 20184:30 PMPeewee Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsWellington Community Center
Sep 20 20187:30 PMBantam Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
Sep 21 20187:30 PMMidget Rep BBLoyalist JetsStirling Community Center
Sep 22 20185:00 PMPeewee Rep BBCampbellford ColtsStirling Community Center
Sep 22 20186:30 PMBantam Rep BBBrighton BravesStirling Community Center
Sep 23 20182:45 PMPeewee Rep BBCentre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena (Marmora & District Community Centre)
Sep 23 20186:00 PMBantam Rep BBTweed HawksTweed Hungerford Community center
Sep 29 201812:00 PMAtom LL Team 1Atom LL Team 2Stirling Community Center
Sep 29 20181:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1Peewee LL Team 2Stirling Community Center
Sep 29 20183:00 PMBantam LL Team 1Bantam LL Team 2Stirling Community Center
Sep 30 201812:00 PMAtom LL Team 2Atom LL Team 3Stirling Community Center
Sep 30 20184:30 PMMidget Rep BBCentre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena (Marmora & District Community Centre)
Oct 06 201812:00 PMAtom LL Team 3Atom LL Team 1Stirling Community Center
Oct 27 201812:00 PMMidget Rep BBCampbellford ColtsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
Oct 27 20185:00 PMMidget Rep BBChatsworth RebelsAsphodel-Norwood Community Center
Nov 19 20187:00 PMPeewee Rep BBBancroft JetsStirling Community Center
TK06Dec 01 20183:00 PMTyke LLFrontenac FlyersStirling Community Center
No-068Dec 07 20186:30 PMNovice Rep BBCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
TK09Dec 08 20182:00 PMTyke LLGananoque IslandersStirling Community Center
PW116Dec 08 20186:30 PMPeewee Rep BBCampbellford ColtsStirling Community Center
PW-W44Dec 09 20184:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
BT-135Dec 10 20188:00 PMBantam Rep BBTweed HawksStirling Community Center
BT-110Dec 13 20187:30 PMBantam Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
MD072Dec 13 20189:00 PMMidget Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
AT-W072Dec 15 201810:00 AMAtom LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV41Dec 15 201811:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
BT-W44Dec 15 201811:45 AMBantam LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
AT-W073Dec 15 201812:00 PMAtom LL Team 3Napanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
AT-E60Dec 15 201812:00 PMAtom LL Team 2Frontenac Flyers Sky Blue 3Frontenac
PW-W53Dec 15 20181:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Napanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
PW-E45Dec 15 20181:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
No-077Dec 15 20182:30 PMNovice Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsWellington
BT-W45Dec 15 20183:00 PMBantam LL Team 2Napanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
PW128Dec 15 20184:00 PMPeewee Rep BBFrontenac FlyersStirling Community Center
BT-116Dec 15 20185:30 PMBantam Rep BBNorwood HornetsStirling Community Center
MD125Dec 15 20186:00 PMMidget LL Team 1Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MD079Dec 15 20187:00 PMMidget Rep BBLoyalist JetsStirling Community Center
NOV42Dec 16 20189:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-W075Dec 16 201810:00 AMAtom LL Team 3Loyalist Jets 201Stirling Community Center
AT-W076Dec 16 201811:00 AMAtom LL Team 2Napanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
PW131Dec 16 201811:00 AMPeewee Rep BBLoyalist JetsHenderson
PW-W54Dec 16 201812:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
MD128Dec 16 20181:30 PMMidget LL Team 1Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BT-W48Dec 16 20183:00 PMBantam LL Team 1Loyalist JetsStirling Community Center
AT-146Dec 16 20185:00 PMAtom Rep BBFrontenac FlyersStirling Community Center
BT-122Dec 16 20186:00 PMBantam Rep BBTweed HawksTweed
BT -E53Dec 16 20187:30 PMBantam LL Team 2Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
Dec 17 20186:00 PMNovice Rep BBBelleville BullsStirling Community Center
BT-124Dec 19 20188:30 PMBantam Rep BBNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD081Dec 19 20189:00 PMMidget Rep BBCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW137Dec 20 20187:30 PMPeewee Rep BBBrighton BravesBrighton
Dec 21 20185:15 PMNovice Rep BBBelleville BullsWally Dever Arena
AT-148Dec 21 20187:00 PMAtom Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
MD084Dec 21 20189:30 PMMidget Rep BBNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
TK12Dec 22 20188:30 AMTyke LLPrince Edward County Kings 2PECC
NOV44Dec 22 20189:30 AMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsPECC
AT-E66Dec 22 201811:00 AMAtom LL Team 3Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Frontenac
AT-W081Dec 22 201811:00 AMAtom LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
PW-W58Dec 22 20181:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
BT -E54Dec 22 20182:00 PMBantam LL Team 2Loyalist JetsHenderson
PW-W59Dec 22 20182:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
BT-W50Dec 22 20183:00 PMBantam LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
AT-154Dec 22 20184:00 PMAtom Rep BBGananoque IslandersStirling Community Center
PW144Dec 22 20184:45 PMPeewee Rep BBFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD134Dec 22 20185:30 PMMidget LL Team 1Gananoque Islanders REDStirling Community Center
BT-129Dec 22 20186:15 PMBantam Rep BBFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT-W083Dec 23 201810:00 AMAtom LL Team 2Napanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
AT-W007Dec 23 201811:00 AMAtom LL Team 3Atom LL Team 1Stirling Community Center
BT-W51Dec 23 201812:00 PMBantam LL Team 2Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2Stirling Community Center
MD139Dec 23 20183:00 PMMidget LL Team 1Napanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
PW-W60Dec 23 20184:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 2Wellington
No-089Dec 23 20184:00 PMNovice Rep BBLoyalist JetsStirling Community Center
PW150Dec 23 20185:00 PMPeewee Rep BBNorwood HornetsStirling Community Center
MD088Dec 23 20187:30 PMMidget Rep BBDouro DukesDouro
MD089Dec 28 20186:30 PMMidget Rep BBNapanee StarsStirling Community Center
MD143Dec 28 20188:15 PMMidget LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 2Wellington
AT-W086Dec 29 201810:00 AMAtom LL Team 2Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV50Dec 29 201811:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
AT-E70Dec 29 201812:00 PMAtom LL Team 1Loyalist Jets 201Henderson
PW-W63Dec 29 201812:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT-W087Dec 29 201812:00 PMAtom LL Team 3Stone Mills SabresStirling Community Center
PW-W65Dec 29 20181:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Stirling Community Center
BT-W55Dec 29 20183:00 PMBantam LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
PW155Dec 29 20184:00 PMPeewee Rep BBBrighton BravesStirling Community Center
MD147Dec 29 20186:00 PMMidget LL Team 1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
No-093Dec 30 201812:00 PMNovice Rep BBBrighton BravesBrighton
AT-164Dec 30 20181:30 PMAtom Rep BBCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
BT-106Dec 30 20184:00 PMBantam Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsWellington
MD094Dec 30 20184:15 PMMidget Rep BBLoyalist JetsHenderson
No-096Jan 02 20195:00 PMNovice Rep BBCentre Hastings GrizzliesStirling Community Center
BT-138Jan 03 20197:30 PMBantam Rep BBCampbellford ColtsStirling Community Center
MD029Jan 03 20199:00 PMMidget Rep BBNorwood HornetsStirling Community Center
BT-139Jan 04 20197:30 PMBantam Rep BBCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD007Jan 04 20198:15 PMMidget LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 1Wellington
Jan 05 201910:30 AMBantam LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
AT-172Jan 05 20193:15 PMAtom Rep BBFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD099Jan 05 20196:45 PMMidget Rep BBPrince Edward County KingsWellington
AT-E75Jan 06 20191:30 PMAtom LL Team 1Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
AT-175Jan 06 20192:30 PMAtom Rep BBNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW164Jan 06 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep BBBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT-W091Jan 06 20194:00 PMAtom LL Team 3Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
PW-W71Jan 12 201910:30 AMPeewee LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
NOV54Jan 12 201911:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
BT-W59Jan 12 201911:00 AMBantam LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
AT-W094Jan 12 201912:00 PMAtom LL Team 2Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
BT -E60Jan 12 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 2Gananoque Islanders REDGananoque
AT-W003Jan 12 20191:00 PMAtom LL Team 1Atom LL Team 3Stirling Community Center
MD161Jan 12 20192:00 PMMidget LL Team 1Loyalist Jets 501Stirling Community Center
TK17Jan 12 20193:00 PMTyke LLDeseronto BulldogsStirling Community Center
AT-W095Jan 13 201910:00 AMAtom LL Team 1Napanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
PW-W73Jan 13 201912:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Deseronto BulldogsStirling Community Center
AT-W096Jan 13 20192:00 PMAtom LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 1Wellington
PW-W74Jan 13 20193:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
MD165Jan 13 20193:00 PMMidget LL Team 1Napanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
AT-W006Jan 18 20196:30 PMAtom LL Team 3Atom LL Team 2Stirling Community Center
BT-W42Jan 18 20197:30 PMBantam LL Team 1Napanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
MD167Jan 18 20198:30 PMMidget LL Team 1Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
AT-W098Jan 19 20199:00 AMAtom LL Team 2Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
PW-W78Jan 19 201910:00 AMPeewee LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
TK18Jan 19 201911:00 AMTyke LLDeseronto BulldogsDeseronto
AT-W099Jan 19 201911:00 AMAtom LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
AT-W100Jan 19 201912:00 PMAtom LL Team 3Prince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
PW-W79Jan 19 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Napanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
BT-W64Jan 19 20193:00 PMBantam LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
MD169Jan 19 20194:00 PMMidget LL Team 1Loyalist Jets 502Henderson
TK21Jan 20 201912:30 PMTyke LLGananoque IslandersGananoque
AT-W102Jan 20 20192:00 PMAtom LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 2Wellington
AT-W104Jan 26 20199:00 AMAtom LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
AT-W105Jan 26 201910:00 AMAtom LL Team 3Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV63Jan 26 201911:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Frontenac Flyers OrangeStirling Community Center
AT-E87Jan 26 201912:00 PMAtom LL Team 2Loyalist Jets 202Henderson
TK22Jan 26 201912:00 PMTyke LLPrince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
PW-W81Jan 26 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW-W82Jan 26 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsStirling Community Center
MD178Jan 26 20192:00 PMMidget LL Team 1Frontenac Flyers Orange 1Stirling Community Center
AT-W004Jan 27 201911:00 AMAtom LL Team 2Atom LL Team 1Stirling Community Center
PW-W21Jan 27 201912:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2Peewee LL Team 1Stirling Community Center
TK04Feb 02 20199:00 AMTyke LLFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
TK25Feb 09 20198:30 AMTyke LLPrince Edward County Kings 1PECC
TK29Feb 16 20192:00 PMTyke LLPrince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 2:25 PM