Schedule & Results (Stirling Blues)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20195:00 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesTweed HawksTweed Hungerford Community center
Sep 27 20195:30 PMAtoMc LL Team 1AtoMc LL Team 3Stirling Community Center
Sep 27 20196:00 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesFrontenac FlyersStrathcona Paper Centre
Sep 28 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3AtoMc LL Team 2Stirling Community Center
Sep 28 20191:00 PMNovice Rep BB - Amer SportsGananoque IslandersGananoque Community center
Sep 28 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsStirling Community Center
Sep 28 20192:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsStirling Community Center
Sep 28 20193:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersStirling Community Center
Sep 28 20195:00 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesNapanee StarsStrathcona Paper Centre
Sep 28 20198:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesPrince Edward County KingsStrathcona Paper Centre
Sep 29 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2AtoMc LL Team 1Stirling Community Center
Sep 29 20194:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesFrontenac FlyersStrathcona Paper Centre
Oct 05 20195:30 PMNovice Rep BB - Amer SportsCampbellford ColtsStirling Community Center
ATM048Oct 12 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
PW028Oct 16 20196:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Bancroft JetsStirling Community Center
MD018Oct 17 20198:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesCampbellford ColtsStirling Community Center
BTM004Oct 18 20198:30 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
MD021Oct 18 20199:00 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesLakefield ChiefsLakefield
MID074Oct 19 20199:00 AMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersDeseronto Bulldogs 1Deseronto
NOV22Oct 19 20199:30 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
PW021Oct 19 201910:00 AMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
ATM051Oct 19 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Frontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
Oct 19 201911:00 AMNovice Rep BB - Amer SportsNapanee StarsStrathcona Paper Centre
ATM053Oct 19 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 1Stone Mills SabresStirling Community Center
ATM005Oct 19 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW026Oct 19 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 1Stirling Community Center
BTM057Oct 19 20192:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 1Stirling Community Center
MID075Oct 19 20193:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsDeseronto Bulldogs 2Stirling Community Center
AT046Oct 19 20194:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsNapanee StarsStirling Community Center
PW032Oct 19 20195:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Loyalist JetsStirling Community Center
NOV25Oct 20 20199:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
ATM054Oct 20 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Frontenac Flyers 2Stirling Community Center
PW027Oct 20 201910:00 AMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM055Oct 20 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Napanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
BTM060Oct 20 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsGananoque Islanders REDStirling Community Center
ATM057Oct 20 201912:30 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Stone Mills SabresStone Mills
MID078Oct 20 20192:30 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsNapanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
Oct 20 20194:00 PMNovice Rep BB - Amer SportsNapanee StarsStirling Community Center
PW034Oct 20 20195:00 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Frontenac FlyersStirling Community Center
BTM024Oct 21 20197:30 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AT053Oct 22 20197:15 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
NOV17Oct 26 20199:30 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM014Oct 26 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM061Oct 26 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 3Stirling Community Center
ATM063Oct 26 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Prince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
PW035Oct 26 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsStirling Community Center
BTM065Oct 26 20192:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 1Stirling Community Center
BTM012Oct 26 20192:30 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MID082Oct 26 20193:00 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersStone Mills SabresStirling Community Center
MID023Oct 26 20196:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM065Oct 27 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 3Prince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
PW039Oct 27 201911:00 AMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsLoyalist Jets 301Stirling Community Center
BTM067Oct 27 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsGananoque Islanders REDStirling Community Center
ATM067Oct 27 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 1Loyalist Jets 202Henderson
PW040Oct 27 201912:30 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsGananoque IslandersGananoque
ATM069Oct 27 20191:30 PMAtoMc LL Team 2Gananoque IslandersGananoque
BTM068Oct 27 20192:30 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
MID086Oct 27 20193:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersLoyalist Jets 501Stirling Community Center
MID088Oct 27 20194:30 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsDeseronto Bulldogs 1Stirling Community Center
MD045Nov 01 20197:00 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
ATM071Nov 02 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 3Prince Edward County Kings 3PECC
MID093Nov 02 201910:30 AMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersGananoque Islanders RedGananoque
ATM031Nov 02 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV28Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsStirling Community Center
PW046Nov 02 201911:00 AMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1PECC
ATM073Nov 02 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 1Frontenac Flyers 1Stirling Community Center
PW049Nov 02 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
BTM072Nov 02 20192:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsStone Mills SabresStirling Community Center
BTM013Nov 02 20192:30 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
MID095Nov 02 20193:00 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersNapanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
PW046Nov 02 20193:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT065Nov 02 20194:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsGananoque IslandersStirling Community Center
BT037Nov 02 20197:00 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksTweed HawksStirling Community Center
NOV32Nov 03 201910:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
PW050Nov 03 201911:00 AMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
ATM076Nov 03 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 3Loyalist Jets 202Henderson
AT066Nov 03 201911:30 AMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsLakefield ChiefsLakefield
PW051Nov 03 201911:30 AMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
BTM073Nov 03 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsGananoque Islanders BLACKStirling Community Center
ATM077Nov 03 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 2Loyalist Jets 201Henderson
MID098Nov 03 20192:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersGananoque Islanders BlackStirling Community Center
MD053Nov 03 20194:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesBrighton BravesBrighton
PW051Nov 03 20196:00 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Douro DukesDouro
BT042Nov 06 20198:30 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MID101Nov 08 20196:30 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsFrontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
MD058Nov 08 20199:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATM081Nov 09 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 2PECC
NOV35Nov 09 201910:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
MID103Nov 09 201911:00 AMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsGananoque Islanders BlackGananoque
ATM083Nov 09 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 2Napanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
PW060Nov 09 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsStone Mills SabresStirling Community Center
PW057Nov 09 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsLoyalist Jets 302Henderson
BTM080Nov 09 20192:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 2Stirling Community Center
BTM081Nov 09 20193:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsLoyalist JetsHenderson
PW058Nov 09 20194:00 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Douro DukesStirling Community Center
BT045Nov 09 20195:30 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksDouro DukesStirling Community Center
MD060Nov 09 20196:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM089Nov 10 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 3Napanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
ATM088Nov 10 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Loyalist Jets 201Henderson
PW064Nov 10 201912:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
BTM083Nov 10 20192:30 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsStirling Community Center
PW066Nov 10 20193:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2PECC
PW062Nov 10 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Loyalist JetsHenderson
AT078Nov 10 20193:30 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsTweed HawksStirling Community Center
MID107Nov 10 20195:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsLoyalist Jets 501Stirling Community Center
ATM092Nov 15 20195:30 PMAtoMc LL Team 1AtoMc LL Team 2Stirling Community Center
BT050Nov 15 20197:30 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
PW067Nov 15 20197:30 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
MD073Nov 15 20199:00 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
NOV38Nov 16 201911:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsStirling Community Center
ATM094Nov 16 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
ATM095Nov 16 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
PW071Nov 16 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
BTM087Nov 16 20192:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
MID110Nov 16 20193:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsFrontenac Flyers 1Stirling Community Center
AT085Nov 16 20194:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsBrighton BravesStirling Community Center
PW065Nov 16 20195:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Gananoque IslandersStirling Community Center
BT054Nov 16 20197:00 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksPrince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
NOV39Nov 17 20199:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
ATM096Nov 17 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
ATM097Nov 17 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 3Loyalist Jets 201Stirling Community Center
PW073Nov 17 201912:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
BTM089Nov 17 20192:30 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsGananoque Islanders BLACKStirling Community Center
PW066Nov 17 20193:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Prince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
AT005Nov 17 20195:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsCentre Hastings GrizzliesStirling Community Center
MID040Nov 17 20195:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsPrince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
MD084Nov 21 20198:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesBrighton BravesStirling Community Center
MID053Nov 22 20198:30 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsStone Mills SabresStone Mills
PW078Nov 23 201910:00 AMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 1Deseronto
NOV42Nov 23 201912:00 PMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
ATM104Nov 23 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Frontenac Flyers 1Stirling Community Center
PW081Nov 23 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 2Stirling Community Center
BTM028Nov 23 20191:30 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM105Nov 23 20194:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
MD093Nov 23 20197:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesNorwood HornetsStirling Community Center
PW083Nov 24 201910:00 AMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
NOV43Nov 24 201910:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
ATM106Nov 24 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
PW085Nov 24 20191:30 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsStone Mills SabresStone Mills
MID121Nov 24 20193:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsPrince Edward County Kings 2Lehigh Arena
ATM110Nov 24 20193:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Prince Edward County Kings 1PECC
MD098Nov 24 20197:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
MID031Nov 25 20198:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersNapanee Stars 3Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
AT105Nov 28 20195:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsNapanee Stars AEStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MD101Nov 28 20198:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesNapanee StarsStirling Community Center
PW086Nov 30 201910:00 AMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1PECC
NOV48Nov 30 201911:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
BTM101Nov 30 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto BulldogsDeseronto
ATM018Nov 30 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW090Nov 30 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
MID128Nov 30 20193:00 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersNapanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
AT113Nov 30 20194:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsLoyalist JetsStirling Community Center
MID45Nov 30 20195:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsLoyalist Jets 502Henderson
PW082Nov 30 20195:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Tweed HawksStirling Community Center
BTM103Nov 30 20196:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsGananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BT065Nov 30 20197:00 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksCampbellford ColtsStirling Community Center
ATM115Dec 01 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Gananoque IslandersStirling Community Center
PW093Dec 01 201911:00 AMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
NOV50Dec 01 201911:30 AMNovice LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
BTM104Dec 01 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsLoyalist JetsStirling Community Center
PW094Dec 01 201912:30 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
MID133Dec 01 20192:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersFrontenac Flyers 2Stirling Community Center
BT066Dec 01 20193:00 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksBrighton BravesBrighton
MD103Dec 01 20194:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesPrince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
AT119Dec 01 20195:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
BTM109Dec 01 20197:30 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
PW085Dec 06 20196:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BTM005Dec 06 20197:30 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
BTM110Dec 07 201911:00 AMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsGananoque Islanders BLACKGananoque
ATM030Dec 07 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 1Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BTM111Dec 07 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto BulldogsDeseronto
PW102Dec 07 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
AT128Dec 07 20193:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
PW089Dec 07 20193:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Gananoque IslandersGananoque
MID142Dec 07 20196:00 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersPrince Edward County Kings 2Lehigh Arena
ATM004Dec 08 20199:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Napanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM120Dec 08 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 3Frontenac Flyers 3Stirling Community Center
PW104Dec 08 201911:00 AMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 1Stirling Community Center
BTM114Dec 08 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
AT132Dec 08 20191:30 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM122Dec 08 20192:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 2Lehigh Arena
MID144Dec 08 20192:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersDeseronto Bulldogs 1Stirling Community Center
PW107Dec 08 20193:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2PECC
BT072Dec 11 20198:30 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MID148Dec 13 20197:00 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersLoyalist Jets 502Henderson
MD120Dec 13 20197:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesDouro DukesDouro
NOV56Dec 14 20199:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
ATM125Dec 14 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Napanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
MID149Dec 14 201910:00 AMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsDeseronto Bulldogs 1Deseronto
PW110Dec 14 201911:00 AMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
PW112Dec 14 201912:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 1Stirling Community Center
BTM116Dec 14 20191:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsStone Mills SabresStirling Community Center
BTM001Dec 14 20191:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 1Frontenac
MID152Dec 14 20193:00 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersPrince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
AT140Dec 14 20194:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsPrince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
PW099Dec 14 20195:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Norwood HornetsStirling Community Center
BT078Dec 14 20197:00 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksBrighton BravesStirling Community Center
MD126Dec 14 20198:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesTweed HawksStirling Community Center
NOV59Dec 15 20199:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
ATM129Dec 15 201910:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
PW117Dec 15 201911:00 AMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 1Stirling Community Center
BTM118Dec 15 201912:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
MID155Dec 15 20192:30 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsNapanee Stars 3Stirling Community Center
AT145Dec 15 20193:30 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsFrontenac FlyersStirling Community Center
PW103Dec 15 20195:00 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Napanee StarsStirling Community Center
BT080Dec 15 20196:15 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
MD136Dec 20 20197:00 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesLoyalist JetsHenderson
BTM038Dec 20 20197:30 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsStone Mills SabresStone Mills
NOV18Dec 21 20199:30 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
ATM134Dec 21 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
ATM021Dec 21 201911:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Napanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM136Dec 21 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3Prince Edward County Kings 3Stirling Community Center
PW123Dec 21 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 2Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BTM124Dec 21 20191:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
MID159Dec 21 20193:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsFrontenac Flyers 3Stirling Community Center
PW109Dec 21 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
AT152Dec 21 20194:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsNapanee Stars AEStirling Community Center
BTM125Dec 21 20194:30 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsGananoque Islanders REDGananoque
BT086Dec 21 20195:30 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksCentre Hastings GrizzliesStirling Community Center
MD146Dec 21 20197:00 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesDouro DukesStirling Community Center
MID161Dec 22 201912:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersDeseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
ATM140Dec 22 20192:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 1Prince Edward County Kings 3Lehigh Arena
AT010Dec 22 20193:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsLoyalist JetsHenderson
PW128Dec 22 20194:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2PECC
BT090Dec 22 20195:00 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksNapanee StarsStirling Community Center
BTM128Dec 22 20195:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsLoyalist JetsHenderson
ATM142Dec 28 201912:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 2AtoMc LL Team 1Stirling Community Center
PW131Dec 28 20191:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
BTM131Dec 28 20192:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsFrontenac Flyers 2Stirling Community Center
PW114Dec 28 20192:00 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
AT163Dec 28 20194:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsBancroft JetsStirling Community Center
MD154Dec 28 20195:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesBancroft JetsStirling Community Center
MID007Dec 28 20196:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
NOV67Dec 29 201910:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
PW115Dec 29 20191:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Brighton BravesBrighton
BTM044Dec 29 20192:30 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsStone Mills SabresStone Mills
BTM133Dec 29 20193:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2PECC
MD158Dec 29 20194:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesFrontenac FlyersStirling Community Center
MD161Jan 03 20207:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
BT097Jan 03 20208:00 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
ATM148Jan 04 202011:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 3PECC
ATM147Jan 04 202011:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1Frontenac Flyers 2Frontenac
PW002Jan 04 20201:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
PW120Jan 04 20204:30 PMPeewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 228Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
MD166Jan 04 20208:30 PMMidget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building SuppliesFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT175Jan 05 20202:00 PMAtom Rep BB -Cooney FarmsPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
BT100Jan 05 20204:15 PMBantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet WorksCentre Hastings GrizzliesMarmora Arena
BTM136Jan 05 20204:30 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
BTM137Jan 05 20205:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2PECC
MID172Jan 05 20205:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersPrince Edward County Kings 1Lehigh Arena
ATM156Jan 10 20205:30 PMAtoMc LL Team 2AtoMc LL Team 3Stirling Community Center
BTM139Jan 10 20206:30 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsStirling Community Center
MID174Jan 10 20207:30 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersStirling Community Center
NOV71Jan 11 202011:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsStirling Community Center
ATM161Jan 11 202012:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 3AtoMc LL Team 1Stirling Community Center
PW146Jan 11 20201:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsStirling Community Center
BTM141Jan 11 20202:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
MID178Jan 11 20203:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsPrince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
NOV72Jan 12 20209:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsStirling Community Center
ATM162Jan 12 202010:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 1AtoMc LL Team 3Stirling Community Center
PW149Jan 12 202011:00 AMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
BTM144Jan 12 202012:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsLoyalist JetsStirling Community Center
MID183Jan 12 20202:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsStirling Community Center
NOVF08Jan 18 202010:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Prince Edward County KingsPECC
ATM032Jan 18 202011:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 3Napanee Stars 3Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
ATM166Jan 18 202012:00 PMAtoMc LL Team 2Stone Mills SabresStirling Community Center
PW157Jan 18 20201:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 2Stirling Community Center
BTM147Jan 18 20202:00 PMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto BulldogsStirling Community Center
MID190Jan 18 20203:00 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsPrince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
ATM168Jan 19 202010:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Prince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
PW159Jan 19 202011:00 AMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsLoyalist Jets 302Stirling Community Center
BTM032Jan 19 202012:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 1Stirling Community Center
MID061Jan 19 20202:30 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsGananoque Islanders RedStirling Community Center
MID001Jan 24 20207:30 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersFrontenac Flyers 3Frontenac
ATM172Jan 25 202010:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 2Frontenac Flyers 3Frontenac
MID199Jan 25 202010:00 AMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsDeseronto Bulldogs 2Deseronto
BTM151Jan 25 202011:00 AMBantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 1PECC
PW164Jan 25 20201:00 PMPeewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active KidsNapanee Stars 1Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
PW166Jan 25 20201:00 PMPeewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsDeseronto Bulldogs 2Stirling Community Center
BTM152Jan 25 20202:00 PMBantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active KidsPrince Edward County Kings 2Stirling Community Center
MID200Jan 25 20203:00 PMMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersPrince Edward County Kings 1Stirling Community Center
NOVF14Jan 26 202010:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee StarsStirling Community Center
ATM175Jan 26 202011:00 AMAtoMc LL Team 3AtoMc LL Team 2Stirling Community Center
MID204Jan 26 20202:30 PMMidget LL 1 - Fisher's No FrillsMidget LL 2 - Excel TowersStirling Community Center
NOVF18Feb 02 20209:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Deseronto BulldogsDeseronto
NOVF21Feb 08 202011:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Napanee Stars 2Stirling Community Center
NOVF24Feb 15 202012:00 PMNovice LL Team 1Gananoque IslandersGananoque
NOVF25Feb 16 20209:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Frontenac FlyersStirling Community Center
NOVF27Feb 22 202011:00 AMNovice LL Team 1Loyalist JetsStirling Community Center
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 4:30 AM