Record Details (Stirling Blues)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season60282661981996526318202245125545714400444
Overall60282661981996526318202245125545714400444
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 BB541040875204130129308138
U11 LL - Team 15131123453201219104512453
U11 LL - Team 2321026165320373485306350
U11 LL - Team 342201411404021582601626
U13 BB3021385320231383412621
U13 LL - Team 16411191453201618117313532
U13 LL - Team 26321141163301326126512737
U15 BB404062120200156060636
U15 LL - Team 151316204211111193421731
U15 LL- Team 26150527615010221221001549
U18 BB4310189413061384402422
U18 LL - Team 1440019662132518106134424
U18 LL - Team 253111614302161183322225
U9 BB000000300300300300
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs63122115210111984133224
Frontenac Flyers101013412191151311014
Frontenac Flyers LL1420210431207973221713
Frontenac Flyers LL2404041920116860511027
Gananoque Islanders10101222001753210187
Loyalist Jets303051321016351311116
Loyalist Jets LL 4022110281010243120412
Napanee Stars LL15320141832109985302327
Napanee Stars LL26420201363211416127413429
Napanee Stars LL310100820200133030021
Norwood Hornets2110861010043120810
Prince Edward County Kings3021312220010252211314
Prince Edward County Kings LL1321096403131772411223
Prince Edward County Kings LL22200864310161265102418
Stone Mills Sabres3201116220015754012613
Stone Mills Sabres LL120203101010133030413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000101023101023
Campbellford000000101049101049
Deseronto00000021011192101119
Frontenac0000009252222892522228
Gananoque0000009351364193513641
Henderson0000007331262373312623
Lakefield000000110073110073
Lehigh Arena0000008431252284312522
Madoc000000100100100100
Marmora Arena000000110065110065
North Hastings CC000000101026101026
Norwood Arena000000101004101004
Otonabee (Keene)000000101001101001
PECC0000004220102342201023
Stirling Community Center60282661981990000006028266198199
Stone Mills0000003210161032101610
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000009360174393601743
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)0000005311151353111513
Tweed000000110032110032
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 5:16 AM