Record Details (Stirling Blues)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110052110052
Regular Season28916310014221811254954917275154237
Overall28916310014222911259975018275159239
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Team 12110915202011741301032
Atom LL Team 220204130000002020413
Atom Rep BB3030634312061861501252
Bantam LL Team 1101014110020211034
Bantam LL Team 2211041032109953201319
Bantam Rep BB431024114310141086203821
Midget Rep BB20204720206840401015
Novice LL Team 110103170000001010317
Novice LL Team 2100122000000100122
Novice Rep BB21104220115134121915
Peewee LL Team 12110971100323210129
Peewee LL Team 2201168210110541121613
Peewee Rep BB42112412202031562312727
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves10102421018631111010
Campbellford Colts00000020203132020313
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1100632110543210117
Gananoque Islanders201145110042311187
Gananoque Islanders RED202048000000202048
Loyalist Jets22001432101654301208
Napanee Stars101031410102132020527
Napanee Stars 1101007220010432101011
Napanee Stars 220204250000002020425
Napanee Stars 3110063110020220083
Norwood Hornets1010131010292020312
Prince Edward County Kings3021571010344031811
Tweed Hawks110041211058321099
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000210186210186
Campbellford00000020203132020313
Frontenac000000101019101019
Gananoque000000110042110042
Henderson00000031116133111613
Madoc000000110020110020
Marmora Arena000000101034101034
Norwood Arena000000101029101029
Stirling Community Center2891631001421100522910163105144
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)0000004220142242201422
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000110020110020
Tweed000000211058211058
Wellington000000202049202049
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 1:51 AM