Record Details (Stirling Blues)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001101100742200184
Regular Season19510453611558259543410186112115
Overall20610464611668266583612186130119
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms21101344211311963214423
AtoMc LL Team 1211083000000211083
AtoMc LL Team 21010151010252020310
AtoMc LL Team 31010161010372020413
Bantam LL Team 1 - Froster Active Kids101014000000101014
Bantam LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids000000101036101036
Bantam Rep BB - Irwin Cabinet Works30031010312091361231923
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills000000110031110031
Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers2020292011134031312
Midget Rep BB -RONA Rollins Building Supplies32011131100404301153
Peewee LL Team 1 - Froster Active Kids211075000000211075
Peewee LL Team 2 - Froster Active Kids2110761100903210166
Peewee Rep BB - Royal Canadian Legion Branch 2281010361010142020410
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs 11100521100902200142
Douro Dukes0000002110161021101610
Frontenac Flyers100133101015201148
Gananoque Islanders3021511211012951311720
Napanee Stars21011540000002101154
Napanee Stars AE1010361010142020410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Marmora Arena (Marmora & District Community Centre)11001100000001100110
Brighton000000100133100133
Deseronto000000110090110090
Douro000000101037101037
Frontenac000000201115201115
Gananoque0000003120151531201515
PECC00000020205122020512
Stirling Community Center19510453610000001951045361
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101014101014
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000211044211044
Tweed000000110051110051
Warsaw00000011001331100133
Wellington Community Center000000110074110074
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 5:30 AM