Record Details, Novice LL Team 1, 2016-2017 (Stirling Blues)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1101011382121110229323121135175
Playoff303031931204196150738
Overall140131161011521302611229226142213
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs20115722009742111414
Frontenac Flyers 1 BLACK000000101035101035
Frontenac Flyers 210100820205183030526
Gananoque Islanders Black10101150000001010115
Gananoque Islanders Red000000101006101006
Loyalist Jets 1000000101008101008
Loyalist Jets 2101037000000101037
Napanee Stars 1101011010101112020221
Napanee Stars 210104710100122020419
Napanee Stars 3202011720201204040237
Novice LL Team 21010061010342020310
Prince Edward County Kings 1202011420202154040329
Prince Edward County Kings 21010041010262020210
Stone Mills Sabres101006000000101006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AStirling Community Center1401311610121109916114125110
Deseronto000000110032110032
Frontenac00000030308233030823
Gananoque000000101006101006
Henderson000000101008101008
PECC00000030304213030421
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000040402434040243
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 11:36 PM