Record Details, Tyke Select, 2016-2017 (Stirling Blues)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition64114513115605031179719544
Overall64114513115605031179719544
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets00000022001802200180
Campbellford Colts101034000000101034
CAMPBELLFORD GRIZZLIES000000101004101004
Centre Hastings Grizzlies100144000000100144
Ennismore Eagles00000010102121010212
Gananoque Islanders00000011001301100130
Haliburton Storm000000101023101023
Havelock Hawks000000220071220071
Loyalist Jets11001300000001100130
Madoc Grizzlies000000101034101034
Sample Opponent 1 11001720000001100172
Tweed Hawks110030101001211031
Warkworth Percy Bulldogs1100531010562110109
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Marmora Arena (Marmora & District Community Centre)000000101034101034
Bancroft Community Center00000042202074220207
Gananoque Community center00000011001301100130
Havelock Community Centre 000000220071220071
Robert E Young Rec Center00000010102121010212
Stirling Community Center6411451300000064114513
Tweed Hungerford Community center000000101001101001
Warkworth Arena (formerly Percy Township Arena000000101056101056
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 2:37 PM