Record Details, Midget Rep BB (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1027127371037023442051415081
Playoff1010191010252020314
Overall1128128461138025492251615395
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets1010151010152020210
Campbellford Colts100133101023201156
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110051110041220092
Douro Dukes20204820205144040922
Frontenac Flyers101025101014202039
Loyalist Jets101014110021211035
Napanee Stars202021220202174040429
Norwood Hornets1100741010342110108
Prince Edward County Kings101034110050211084
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000101023101023
Douro00000020205142020514
Frontenac000000101014101014
Henderson000000110021110021
Madoc000000110041110041
North Hastings CC000000101015101015
Norwood Arena000000101034101034
Stirling Community Center112812846000000112812846
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000010100121010012
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101025101025
Wellington000000110050110050
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 8:05 PM