Stirling Community Center, Venues, Midget Rep BB (Stirling Blues)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
(4-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
[ATM-B20]
Peewee LL Team 2
(3-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 3
[PW-B13]
Bantam LL Team 1
(4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
[BT-B10]
Peewee LL Team 1
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
(11-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-16]
Novice Rep BB
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Atom LL Team 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
(5-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
[ATM-B24]
Atom LL Team 3
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[ATM-A32]
Peewee LL Team 2
(2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres 2
[PW-B18]
Bantam LL Team 1
(2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
[BT-B12]
Midget LL Team 1
(7-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[MD-B18]
Novice Rep BB
(4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[O-NEBB-Q3/4-27]
Peewee Rep BB
(0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[EOMHL-PW-A10]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
(2-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
[ATM-A07]
Novice LL Team 1
(1-7)
11:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[NOV20]
Bantam LL Team 2
(3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders WHITE
[BT-B14]
Peewee LL Team 1
(3-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 302
[PW-B19]
Atom Rep BB
(10-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[EOMHL - AT-B6]
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland- 1st Step- Tweed
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
(9-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-NEBB/B-S2-1]
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 1
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars
Peewee LL Team 2
11:10 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
03040506070809
Sr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
(7-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-NEBB/B-S2-3]
Novice LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
goalie mentoring
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep BB
7:00 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
1:00 PM
@ Atom LL Team 1
Peewee LL Team 2
2:00 PM
@ Peewee LL Team 1
Bantam LL Team 2
3:00 PM
@ Bantam LL Team 1
Midget LL Team 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee Rep BB & Atom Rep BB
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
fellowship
Bantam LL Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Timbits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Jr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Team 1
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
(3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-NEBB-F-1]
17181920212223
Jr. Tyke
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Sr. Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL Team 1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
(2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-NEBB-F-2]
Bantam LL Team 1
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep BB
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stirling Community Center
400 Front Street West , Stirling, On  K0K3E0
  • Current Season

    2 - 8 - 1
  • All-Time

    2 - 8 - 1
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 5:34 AM