Record Details, Bantam LL Team 1 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season110101125180719441901722195
Playoff31206720203135140920
Overall141121185810091125724121230115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL Team 22020391010243030513
Deseronto Bulldogs1010151010192020214
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1101017000000101017
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 200000020203112020311
Gananoque Islanders RED101003000000101003
Gananoque Islanders WHITE00000020201112020111
Loyalist Jets202048000000202048
Napanee Stars 210100810101112020119
Napanee Stars 31010081010252020213
Prince Edward County Kings 12020361010153030411
Prince Edward County Kings 2210163100111310274
Stone Mills Sabres101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101019101019
Frontenac00000020203112020311
Gananoque00000020201112020111
PECC000000201126201126
Stirling Community Center14112118581010241511312062
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000010101111010111
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101025101025
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 1:10 AM