Record Details, Bantam LL Team 1 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10091124380719441801622187
Overall10091124380719441801622187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL Team 21010361010242020510
Deseronto Bulldogs1010151010192020214
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1101017000000101017
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2000000101013101013
Gananoque Islanders RED101003000000101003
Gananoque Islanders WHITE000000101006101006
Loyalist Jets101025000000101025
Napanee Stars 210100810101112020119
Napanee Stars 3000000101025101025
Prince Edward County Kings 12020361010153030411
Prince Edward County Kings 2100122100111200233
Stone Mills Sabres101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101019101019
Frontenac000000101013101013
Gananoque000000101006101006
PECC000000201126201126
Stirling Community Center1009112431010241101011447
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000010101111010111
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000101025101025
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 8:36 PM