Record Details, Bantam LL Team 2 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season935121381045138271971025965
Playoff2020510321010852301518
Overall1137126481366148352491327483
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL Team 11100422200933300135
Deseronto Bulldogs1010271010232020410
Frontenac Flyers Orange 1000000101012101012
Frontenac Flyers Yellow 2211055000000211055
Gananoque Islanders RED000000101013101013
Gananoque Islanders WHITE202036000000202036
Loyalist Jets00000020205122020512
Napanee Stars 220200150000002020015
Napanee Stars 31010471100622110109
Prince Edward County Kings 1100122100133200255
Prince Edward County Kings 211006433001944400258
Stone Mills Sabres000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101023101023
Frontenac000000101012101012
Gananoque000000101013101013
Henderson00000020205122020512
PECC00000022001432200143
Stirling Community Center113712648220093135713551
Stone Mills000000101023101023
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000110062110062
Wellington000000210184210184
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 1:18 PM