Record Details, Bantam Rep BB, 2018-2019 (Stirling Blues)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110043110043
Regular Season1174041311126323572291036488
Playoff20203941305186150827
Overall137604440164933278291115376118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110051100122210173
Brighton Braves000000211025211025
Campbellford Colts110073101025211098
Douro Dukes110053210110732011510
Frontenac Flyers10103510100112020316
Gananoque Islanders110054100122210176
Napanee Stars20202930302175050426
Newcastle 000000110043110043
Norwood Hornets211054000000211054
Otonabee Wolves1100721100632200135
Prince Edward County Kings1010151010162020211
Tweed Hawks10101210100112020113
Tweed Hawks AE110032101016211048
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AStirling Community Center137604440000000137604440
Brighton000000211025211025
Campbellford000000101025101025
Douro00000021011072101107
Frontenac00000010100111010011
Gananoque000000100122100122
Newcastle Memorial Arena000000110043110043
North Hastings CC000000100122100122
Otonabee (Keene)000000110063110063
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000030302173030217
Tweed00000020201172020117
Wellington000000101016101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 5:36 AM