Record Details, Novice LL Team 1 (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season90909719090126318018021134
Playoff303031730303216060638
Overall1201201288120120158424024027172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Flyers Orange202021120201124040323
Gananoque Islanders303013410101114040245
Loyalist Jets20201820205104040618
Napanee Stars 130304221010164040528
Napanee Stars 210104730302294040636
Prince Edward County Kings10100630305164040522
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac00000020201122020112
Gananoque00000010101111010111
Henderson00000020205102020510
PECC00000030305163030516
Stirling Community Center12012012880000001201201288
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000040403354040335
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 8:37 AM