Record Details, Atom Rep BB -Cooney Farms (Stirling Blues)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21101243210181153203015
Tournament4220241882512033124714451
Regular Season11731754311542624122127313784
Playoff6510402363213827128317850
Overall2315711518828121241381125127195289200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110081000000110081
Brighton Braves22001272101121043012417
Campbellford Colts101024000000101024
Centre Hastings Grizzlies11001010000001100101
Cornwall Colts101068000000101068
Douro Dukes00000011001331100133
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils000000101012101012
Fort Erie Meteors00000030306173030617
Frontenac Flyers1010561010042020510
Gananoque Islanders22001492110211543103524
Lakefield Chiefs000000101046101046
Lindsay Muskies000000101027101027
Lindsay Muskies1010232020483030611
Loyalist Jets32011612320116864023220
Napanee Stars211015821107842202216
Napanee Stars AE2200248220019244004310
Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves110052000000110052
Norwood Hornets000000110042110042
Otonabee Wolves000000110094110094
Parry Sound Shamrocks101056000000101056
Port Colborne Sailors000000210164210164
Prince Edward County Kings2110773111141252212119
Renfrew Timberwolves110082000000110082
Tweed Hawks11001240000001100124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Marmora Arena (Marmora & District Community Centre)11001100000001100110
Bewdley Community Centre000000101027101027
Brighton0000002101121021011210
Deseronto Recreation Centre2110141011005332101913
Douro Community Center000000101037101037
Evinrude Centre101056000000101056
Frontenac000000101004101004
Gananoque0000002110211521102115
Henderson000000210196210196
Lakefield000000101046101046
Lehigh Arena000000100133100133
Lindsay Rec (1)000000202048202048
Loyalist - W J Henderson Recreation Ctr000000110072110072
Marmora Arena110075000000110075
Norwood Arena000000110042110042
Otonabee (Keene)000000110094110094
Prince Edward County Community Center000000101012101012
Stirling Community Center1711511096500000017115110965
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000032102173210217
Teeder Kennedy Arena (Vale #1)000000101004101004
Teeder Kennedy Arena (Vale 1)000000110042110042
Tender Kennedy Rink (Port Colborne, ON) Vale #1000000201158201158
Tender Kennedy Rink (Port Colborne, ON) Vale #2110052000000110052
Warsaw00000011001331100133
Wellington Community Center00000021101192110119
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Horton's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 12:56 PM