Record Details, Midget LL 2 - Excel Towers, U18 (Midget), 2019-2020 (Stirling Blues)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12462303012642302824101046058
Playoff4220128531113995312517
Overall16682423817953433733151358575
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs 1110031101025211056
Deseronto Bulldogs 2101002101006202008
Frontenac Flyers 1101013210121311134
Frontenac Flyers 2101025000000101025
Frontenac Flyers 3101013110030211043
Gananoque Islanders Black101034000000101034
Gananoque Islanders Red000000110041110041
Loyalist Jets 501101023101002202025
Loyalist Jets 5021100711100432200114
Midget LL 1 - Fisher's No Frills1100412110653210106
Napanee Stars 1101027000000101027
Napanee Stars 2100111201135301246
Napanee Stars 31001332200833201116
Prince Edward County Kings 1101012110041211053
Prince Edward County Kings 222001011001333201134
Stone Mills Sabres110021110042220063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AStirling Community Center166824238321086198925044
Deseronto00000020202112020211
Frontenac000000210130210130
Gananoque000000110041110041
Henderson000000211045211045
Lehigh Arena000000110041110041
PECC000000100133100133
Stone Mills000000110042110042
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000100122100122
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000321096321096
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Excel Towers
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stirling Blues on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, June 29, 2022 at 6:11 AM