AStirling Community Center, Venues (Stirling Blues)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
U5 - 2018 Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - 2017 Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 1 & U7 LL - Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 LL - Team 1
L (0-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U13-097]
U11 LL - Team 3
L (1-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
[U11-155]
U15 LL - Team 1
L (4-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 401
[U15-129]
U11 LL - Team 2
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U11-152]
U15 LL- Team 2
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 401
[U15-144]
U13 LL - Team 2
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 302
[U13-099]
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
11:00 AM
vs. Northumberland NightHawks U13A
U7 LL - Team 1 & U7 LL - Team 2
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 1 & U11 LL - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL - Team 3
W (7-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL3
[U13-105]
U13 LL - Team 1
L (2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U13-106]
U5 - 2018 Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - 2017 Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL - Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL- Team 2
T (1-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 402
[U15-138]
U15 LL - Team 1
W (6-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[U15-125]
U15 BB
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U15-029]
04050607080910
U5 - 2018 Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - 2017 Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 1 & U7 LL - Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 LL - Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars
U9 LL & U8 LL - Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 2
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U11-150]
U13 LL - Team 2
W (5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U13-111]
U13 LL - Team 1
L (2-16)
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 302
[U13-113]
U11 LL - Team 3 & U11 LL - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL - Team 3 & U13 LL - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL - Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U11-148]
U13 LL - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL - Team 1
8:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U18-120]
U18 LL - Team 2
9:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
[U18-125]
U5 - 2018 Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - 2017 Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 1 & U7 LL - Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 LL - Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
U8 LL - Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
U13 LL - Team 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
[U11-142]
U13 LL - Team 3
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
[U13-116]
U8 LL - Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
U8 LL - Team 2
3:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
U11 LL - Team 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL - Team 2
7:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres LL2
[U18-122]
U18 LL - Team 1
8:15 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U18-112]
U18 BB
9:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
[U18-06]
11121314151617
U5 - 2018 Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - 2017 Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
U7 LL - Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
U8 LL - Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. U8 LL - Team 2
U9 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs LL2
[U9HI-37]
U15 LL - Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL1
[U15-130]
U15 LL- Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL1
[U15-141]
U15 BB
5:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[U15-036]
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 3 & U11 LL - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL - Team 3
7:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
[U13-118]
U18 LL - Team 2
8:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 501
[U18-126]
U5 - 2018 Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - 2017 Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 1 & U7 LL - Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 LL - Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL - Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL3
[U13-120]
U13 LL - Team 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
4:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[U9HI-0021]
U11 BB
5:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
[U11-027]
U18 LL - Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders LL2
[U18-113]
U18 LL - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U18-121]
U18 BB
8:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
[U18-10]
18192021222324
U5 - 2018 Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - 2017 Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 1 & U7 LL - Team 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 LL - Team 1 & U8 LL - Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 1
2:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
[U11-137]
U13 LL - Team 2
3:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U13-123]
U15 LL- Team 2
4:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs LL1
[U15-142]
U13 LL - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
25262728293031
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL - Team 2 & U11 LL - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL - Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 202
[U11-136]
U13 LL - Team 3
7:30 PM
vs. U13 LL - Team 2
[U13-060]
U13 LL - Team 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 - 2018 Intro to Hockey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - 2017 Initiation Program
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 LL - Team 2 & U7 LL - Team 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U8 LL - Team 1 & U8 LL - Team 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
[U9HI-43]
U11 LL - Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. U11 LL - Team 2
[U11-144]
U11 LL - Team 3
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 202
[U11-157]
U15 LL - Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL2
[U15-124]
U15 LL- Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers LL2
[U15-140]
U11 BB
5:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[U11-038]
U13 BB
6:30 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[U13-050]
U15 BB
8:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
[U15-032]
U18 LL - Team 2
9:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs LL1
[U18-130]
Venue Details
Google Maps
AStirling Community Center
400 Front Street West , Stirling, On  K0K3E0
  • Current Season

    21 - 25 - 13
  • All-Time

    435 - 508 - 124
Other Home Venues
Printed from stirlingblues.ca on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 2:00 AM